ASEAN Forex Rates
The ASEAN FOREX RATES table was last modified at 2020-06-03 21:33:48.
CURRENCYBUYSELL
RMIND17.28717.412
RMPHI11.88511.993
RMSIN0.3280.330
RMTHB7.3867.430
RMVND5434.0005462.000
World Forex Rates
The WORLD FOREX RATES table was last modified at 2020-06-03 21:33:48.
CURRENCYBUYSELL
RMAUD0.3630.369
RMCAD0.3220.324
RMCHF0.2190.220
RMCNY1.6361.640
RMDKK1.5481.555
RMEUR0.2070.208
RMGBP0.1830.185
RMHKD1.8211.826
RMIND17.28717.412
RMJPY24.23224.394
RMKRW280.773283.519
RMNOK2.2802.365
RMNZD0.3730.379
RMRP3371.5103411.140
RMSAR0.8800.881
RMSEK2.2282.271
RMTWD7.0557.073
RMUAE0.8610.862
RMUSD0.2340.235